Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home > 3.Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray cable- SC-ST Connector

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray cable- SC-ST Connector

Packaging Details : Each load with plastic bag with label in Carton
Place of Origin : China
Production Capacity : 2500 pieces per day for Duplex type
Brand Name : GST
Standard : ROHS
Category : Cable Trays
Contact Now
Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray Cable-SC-ST connector
GST specialize in Optical fiber patch cord products produce and sell. detailed products information as follows:
1.Connector type
SC/PC
ST/PC
2. Cable type
OM2(50/125)
3. Cable diameter
3.0mm ( 2.0mm avaliale)
4. Cable Fiber
Corning Fiber
5. Cable Jacket
PVC( LSZH, OM3 available)
6.Cable length
  3Meters
7. Insertion loss 0.3dB
  Return loss 45 dB
8. Standard
ROHS Compliant

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray cable- SC-ST Connector Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)